List of Technical Accountants

Surname Firstname Membership No.
Anderton John Lindsay TA655452
Andrews Judith Natasha TA655639
Appadu Donovan Jerome TA655628
Augustyn Charlotte TA655271
Badenhorst Hein Riaan TA655157
Badenhorst Marlise TA655670
Barnard Carol Marie TA655659
Bekker Charl Francois TA624146
Beukes Hennie Savva TA655667
Bezuidenhout Adriaan TA654975
Bianconi - Smith Marta TA655506
Bologna Michelle Megan TA655225
Breitensteiner Theresa Mary TA655227
Burnell Alison Joy TA655448
Calvert Joy Ann TA653017
Carter Reginald Neville TA655249
Chakanyuka Peter TA655403
Coovadia Dawood TA626996
Dangor Ahmed TA655251
Dayal Hurish Magan TA655239
De Beer Jacobus Frederik TA655651
De Klerk Lizenda TA655640
Densem Susan Clare TA654864
Duffield Justin - Lee TA655453
Dujardin Salomie TA655674
Ely Nabeel TA655487
Farah Aziza TA655245
Ferreira Hendrik Johannes TA655479
Fraser Sean John TA655240
Glanvill Mark Robert TA655668
Gouws Lorette TA655415
Gouws Paul Pieter TA654727
Govender Krishnaveni TA655606
Hartley Ash-Mahaan TA655103
Harvey Gavin Charlton TA299200
Hendricks Leon Louis TA655525
Houy Bertrand TA341347
Hoyer Monique TA655529
Human Menet TA655665
Jones Ansa TA336467
Joubert Beulah Blanche TA655669
Kennard Vincent Arthur TA655638
Kirsten Janne Marissa TA655346
Kotelo Mahutwane Philemon TA655524
Landule Namhla TA655259
Latiff Irshad TA655658
Le Roux Anina TA655511
Lombard Amarynka TA655552
Lotz Matthys Johan TA536224
Lovell Robin Charles Brian TA655244
Mackenzie Nicolene TA655252
Madonsela Themba Amon TA655047
Magobo Ndivhuwo Gloria TA655065
Magona Simpiwe TA655656
Makenzi Francis Kyali TA655283
Makhubela Hetisani Lucky TA653662
Makoni Davison TA655119
Malek Nazima Nisar Hussain TA655098
Matashu Paradzai TA655468
Mayet Ebrahim Abdul Rashid TA655502
Mc Namara Tamarin Lee TA655635
Mhangani Amukelani Shane TA655400
Mkhwanazi Sabelo Goodwill TA655636
Mohamed Rusdien TA653373
Mokoena Bongani Hendick TA655503
Mushayi Joseph TA655677
Naidoo Dane TA655483
Ncube Thembinkosi TA655652
Newman Kent TA333743
Ngcaba Ntombozuko Olive TA652435
Oliphant Rudy TA655666
Patel Mohammed Faheem TA655337
Persadh Niresh Bekraj TA651280
Preston John Priestley TA653010
Pudikabekwa Mokwapuleng Oscar TA655462
Rahaman Zunaid Mohamed Hanif TA655238
Rensburg Dorothea Christina TA655198
Salie Mogammat Natheen TA655217
Salie Vivienne Ann TA655083
Schabort Petrus Johannes TA655679
Scott-Dawkins Keith Neville TA101478
Senne Monalisa Katlego TA655542
Sewsunker Vikash TA655379
Sifanelo Ngesipho TA655592
Skweyiya Temba TA322857
Slogrove Bridget Lee TA655066
Smit Abraham Erasmus TA655276
Smith Cornel Aubrey TA655284
Smitsdorff Peter-John TA336068
Stamper Hendrietta Nomathamsanqa TA655568
Stander Adriaan Hendrik TA655223
Suliman Ebrahim TA650224
Swanepoel Johan Marius TA648747
Titus Keyser Jacque TA655548
Valentine Angela Irene TA655316
Van Staden Francisca Daphne TA653501
Watkins Trevor  Garth TA655423
Wehmeyer Marika TA655647
Weideman Stefan Andre TA655226
Wentzel Adel Antonette TA655363
White Johannes George TA540184
Willers Liandri TA655553
Williams Valencia Melissa TA655438
Witbooi Pearl Pamela Ruth TA655228
Zulu Perfect TA655682